ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt1/40 40Under Contract
$450,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths4,280 SqFt1/65 65Price Dropped by $15K
$735,000
- 6 Beds7 Baths5,306 SqFt1/80 80Price Dropped by $50K
$1,275,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,800,000
$1,800,000
11108 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2007882
Listed by KW Metro Center

$1,800,000
$1,800,000
11203 FIELD CIR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2033916
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$1,600,000
$1,625,000
1.5%11502 HENEGAN PL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2022818
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$1,375,000
$1,400,000
1.8%118 STEFANIGA FARMS DRIVE, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2023492
Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

$1,312,500
$1,350,000
2.8%11606 LITTLE BAY HARBOR WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2033952
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$1,195,000
$1,195,000
11500 TURNING LEAF CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2012176
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$1,160,000
$1,200,000
3.3%11500 TURNING LEAF CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP231158
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$1,120,000
$1,150,000
2.6%10704 CHATHAM RIDGE WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2026320
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$1,100,000
$1,199,000
8.3%10821 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2040048
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,074,990
$779,990
37.8%10805 CANTER CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2017098
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$975,000
$995,000
2.0%15779 AUDUBON WAY, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2036716
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$958,840
$799,990
19.9%11205 REDLANDS TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2026016
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$876,870
$900,000
2.6%11300 RADCLIFF TER, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2020436
Listed by MacDoc Property Mangement LLC

$875,000
$889,000
1.6%11320 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2024362
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$870,000
$870,000
11205 BRIDGEWATER LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2022966
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$835,000
$825,000
1.2%109 HIBISCUS DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2047302
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$818,000
$825,000
0.8%11606 LONGSTREET DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2006352
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Co.

$808,400
$800,000
1.1%11407 DARKSTONE PL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2014996
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$802,470
$669,990
19.8%11301 OAKVILLE LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2014688
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$770,000
$674,990
14.1%11900 BEAMER DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2022016
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$765,000
$765,000
916 DECATUR RD, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2045442
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$750,770
$739,300
1.6%11735 ROBIN WOODS CIR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2018992
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$735,000
$739,900
0.7%11417 OSPREY TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2017450
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$720,000
$720,000
12143 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2006330
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
18 TOWERING OAKS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2033532
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$697,725
$564,990
23.5%11317 OAKVILLE LANE, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2011626
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$676,000
$680,000
0.6%100 MOUNTAIN LAUREL CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
MLS# VAST2037106
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$660,000
$650,000
1.5%14 CHARLESTON CT, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2044744
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$630,000
$629,000
0.2%11431 OSPREY TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2005854
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$625,000
$625,000
14 CHRISTOPHER WAY, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2029736
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$575,000
$560,000
2.7%10916 CEDAR CREEK DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2015348
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$565,000
$575,000
1.7%126 GREENWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
MLS# VAST2040430
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$533,500
$533,500
304 MONTPELIER DR, Stafford, VA 22556
MLS# VAST2045004
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$531,000
$490,000
8.4%6910 ADIOS CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2007614
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$530,000
$530,000
19 COULTER LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2039812
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$500,000
$500,000
103 IVYWOOD DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2026580
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%12001 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2036018
Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

$484,900
$484,900
4496 ROLLING HILLS DRIVE, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VAOR2013192
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$470,000
$480,000
2.1%3017 CRUISER DR, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2033006
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$450,000
$450,000
791 ZACHARY TAYLOR HWY, Mineral, VA 23117
MLS# VALA2008974
Listed by Realty One Group Key Properties

$450,000
$450,000
24394 EDDIES WALK WAY, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2013334
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$440,000
$440,000
3814 OVERVIEW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
MLS# VASP2032758
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$419,000
$419,000
2456 EASTBOURNE DR, Woodbridge, VA 22191
MLS# VAPW2008424
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$415,000
$425,000
2.4%11911 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2037542
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$407,000
$399,900
1.8%5903 CHADWICK CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2015744
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$385,000
$385,000
6912 VERSAILLE DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2000776
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$367,000
$360,000
1.9%7217 WYTHEVILLE CIR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2019388
Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

$305,000
$325,000
6.2%11406 LITTLE BAY HARBOR WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2015528
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$245,000
$245,000
11304 CROMWELL CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2028562
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$180,000
$199,000
9.5%10807 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP230984
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "