+1(703) 999-8169 alison.lemon@penfedrealty.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Fredericksburg
    2. Spotsylvania
    3. Stafford
    4. Locust Grove
    5. Fawn Lake
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professionals
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. Client Survey
    2. Testimonials
    3. My Story
    4. My Resume
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    50 Sold Properties

    50 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    10821 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    $1,100,000

    $1,199,000

    8.3%
    1.41 Acres

    10821 PINNACLE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2040048

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    109 HIBISCUS DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    $835,000

    $825,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds5 Baths4,353 SqFt

    109 HIBISCUS DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2047302

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    24394 EDDIES WALK WAY, Unionville, VA 22567
    1/73

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

    24394 EDDIES WALK WAY, Unionville, VA 22567

    MLS# VAOR2013334

    Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4496 ROLLING HILLS DRIVE, Culpeper, VA 22701
    1/42

    $484,900

    $484,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    4496 ROLLING HILLS DRIVE, Culpeper, VA 22701

    MLS# VAOR2013192

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    916 DECATUR RD, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/55

    $765,000

    $765,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,867 SqFt

    916 DECATUR RD, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2045442

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    791 ZACHARY TAYLOR HWY, Mineral, VA 23117
    1/27

    $450,000

    $450,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

    791 ZACHARY TAYLOR HWY, Mineral, VA 23117

    MLS# VALA2008974

    Listed by Realty One Group Key Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 CHARLESTON CT, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/58

    $660,000

    $650,000

    1.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,700 SqFt

    14 CHARLESTON CT, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2044744

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    304 MONTPELIER DR, Stafford, VA 22556

    $533,500

    $533,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,303 SqFt

    304 MONTPELIER DR, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2045004

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11911 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/38

    $415,000

    $425,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,771 SqFt

    11911 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2037542

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    12001 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
    1/36

    $485,000

    $499,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,164 SqFt

    12001 ARBOR GLEN DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

    MLS# VASP2036018

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty/Lee Beaver & Assoc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11606 LITTLE BAY HARBOR WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/80

    $1,312,500

    $1,350,000

    2.8%
    6 Beds7 Baths6,032 SqFt

    11606 LITTLE BAY HARBOR WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2033952

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    19 COULTER LN, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/70

    $530,000

    $530,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,322 SqFt

    19 COULTER LN, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2039812

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11203 FIELD CIR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/78

    $1,800,000

    $1,800,000

    5 Beds6 Baths5,381 SqFt

    11203 FIELD CIR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2033916

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    126 GREENWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/42

    $565,000

    $575,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,441 SqFt

    126 GREENWAY ST, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2040430

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3814 OVERVIEW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408
    1/32

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,522 SqFt

    3814 OVERVIEW DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22408

    MLS# VASP2032758

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    100 MOUNTAIN LAUREL CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
    1/70

    $676,000

    $680,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,966 SqFt

    100 MOUNTAIN LAUREL CT, Fredericksburg, VA 22406

    MLS# VAST2037106

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    18 TOWERING OAKS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405
    1/47

    $700,000

    $700,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,010 SqFt

    18 TOWERING OAKS DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22405

    MLS# VAST2033532

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    3017 CRUISER DR, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/60

    $470,000

    $480,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,724 SqFt

    3017 CRUISER DR, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2033006

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11304 CROMWELL CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/24

    $245,000

    $245,000

    0.67 Acres

    11304 CROMWELL CT, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2028562

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    10704 CHATHAM RIDGE WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/80

    $1,120,000

    $1,150,000

    2.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,561 SqFt

    10704 CHATHAM RIDGE WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2026320

    Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    118 STEFANIGA FARMS DRIVE, Stafford, VA 22556
    1/149

    $1,375,000

    $1,400,000

    1.8%
    5 Beds6 Baths9,132 SqFt

    118 STEFANIGA FARMS DRIVE, Stafford, VA 22556

    MLS# VAST2023492

    Listed by Century 21 Redwood Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11320 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
    1/85

    $875,000

    $889,000

    1.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths6,156 SqFt

    11320 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2024362

    Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    14 CHRISTOPHER WAY, Stafford, VA 22554
    1/40

    $625,000

    $625,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,611 SqFt

    14 CHRISTOPHER WAY, Stafford, VA 22554

    MLS# VAST2029736

    Listed by Fawn Lake Real Estate Company

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    11205 REDLANDS TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    $958,840

    $799,990

    19.9%
    4 Beds5 Baths6,659 SqFt

    11205 REDLANDS TRL, Spotsylvania, VA 22551

    MLS# VASP2026016

    Listed by Non Subscribing Office

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Property Portfolio
        Communities
        1. Fredericksburg
        2. Spotsylvania
        3. Stafford
        4. Locust Grove
        5. Fawn Lake
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. Client Survey
        2. Testimonials
        3. My Story
        4. My Resume
        5. Contact Me
    Broker Logo - Transparent BlackLogo - EHO & RealtorProud Partner of FGP

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Penfed Realty

    Alison Lemon Lic# 0225252360

    +1(703) 999-8169 alison.lemon@penfedrealty.com

    3106 Plank Rd, Fredericksburg, VA, 22407, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.